Rockwrath's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Stalingrad
1993, in 1 top list Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
6
Gone in Sixty Seconds
2000 — a.k.a. Gone in 60 Seconds, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Animal
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Kung Pow: Enter the Fist
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Master of Disguise
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Tuxedo
2002, in 1 top list Check -
11
Game Over
2005 Check -
12
Ask the Dust
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Dead Silence
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Camp Rock
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Superhero Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
19
When in Rome
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check