Roco_1791's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
22
John Carter
2012, in 1 top list Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Ghostbusters: Afterlife
2021, in 1 top list -
23
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Rite
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Rudo y Cursi
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Stone
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
11
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Bajo la metralla
1983, in 1 top list Check -
4
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Cocaine Bear
2023, in 0 top lists -
9
The Wild
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Ice Age: Collision Course
2016, in 1 top list Check -
16
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Fat Albert
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Barnyard
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ce que mes yeux ont vu
2007 — a.k.a. The Vanishing Point, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Country Bears
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37