Roco_1791's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
24
Terrible Teddy, the Grizzly King
1901, in 1 top list Check -
28
8½
1963, in 35 top lists Check -
29
Mothlight
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
31
15/67: TV
1967, in 1 top list Check -
33
Karlson vernulsya
1970 — a.k.a. Karlson Returns, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Bajo la metralla
1983, in 1 top list Check -
1
Fruits Basket
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
26
The Country Bears
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Spy Kids 3: Game Over
2003 — a.k.a. Spy Kids 3-D: Game Over, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Fat Albert
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Barnyard
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Mater and the Ghostlight
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Nacho Libre
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Wild
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Ce que mes yeux ont vu
2007 — a.k.a. The Vanishing Point, in 0 top lists Check -
11
High School Musical 2
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
27
The Landlord
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Naked Brothers Band
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Happy-Go-Lucky
2008, in 1 top list Check -
14
Rudo y Cursi
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Dragonball Evolution
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Ice Age: Dawn of the Dinosaurs
2009, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37