Rodrigo FM's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Japón
2002 — a.k.a. Japan, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
La fiesta del Chivo
2005 — a.k.a. The Feast of the Goat, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
7
Abel
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
9
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check