Rodrigo_xiii's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
47
Río Escondido
1948 — a.k.a. Hidden River, in 1 top list Check -
53
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
86
Big Trouble in Little China
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Spaceballs
1987, in 1 top list Check -
55
Begotten
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Puppet Master
1989, in 2 top lists Check -
81
El bulto
1992 — a.k.a. Excess Baggage, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
67
Bajo California: El límite del tiempo
1998, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dead or Alive: Hanzaisha
1999 — a.k.a. Dead or Alive, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Son of Bambi Meets Godzilla
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
122
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
121
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
60
Hae anseon
2002 — a.k.a. The Coast Guard, in 1 top list Check -
23
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Bewitched
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
13
White Noise
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Wu ji
2005 — a.k.a. The Promise, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Beowulf
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
1
My Blueberry Nights
2007, in 1 top list Check -
6
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 122