RonJensen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
8
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
41
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
30
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
413
Paul Blart: Mall Cop
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
400
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Miami Vice
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
113
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
219
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
267
The Snowman
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
246
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
58
Hera Pheri
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
387
Bad Boys for Life
2020, in 2 top lists Check -
232
Marked for Death
1990, in 1 top list Check -
464
Smokey and the Bandit II
1980 — a.k.a. Smokey and the Bandit Ride Again, in 1 top list Check -
363
Batman: Gotham Knight
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
91
Year of the Dragon
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
42
Saban Oglu Saban
1977 — a.k.a. Saban, Son of Saban, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Dolemite
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
685
Deadly Weapons
1974, in 1 top list Check -
448
Revenge of the Pink Panther
1978, in 1 top list Check -
74
Undisputed III: Redemption
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
687
Mou gaan dou III: Jung gik mou gaan
2003 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs III, in 1 top list Check -
51
Dexter: Remember the Monsters?
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60