RonJensen's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
43
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
31
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
71
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
95
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
17
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
412
In Time
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
151
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
140
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
80
Divergent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
225
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
69
G.I. Joe: Retaliation
2013, in 1 top list Check -
162
Pixels
2015, in 1 top list Check -
304
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
427
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
705
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
87
Land of the Dead
2005, in 1 top list Check -
298
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
50
The Man from Earth
2007, in 1 top list Check -
130
Insurgent
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
243
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
157
Tomorrowland
2015, in 1 top list Check -
205
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
599
The Thing
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
320
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
462
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 66