Ronrolltide's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
39
Robin Hood: Men in Tights
1993, in 1 top list Check -
38
Star Trek IV: The Voyage Home
1986, in 1 top list Check -
37
R.I.P.D.
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
35
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
34
Scrooged
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
33
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
32
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
31
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
30
The Bucket List
2007, in 1 top list Check -
29
Lucky Number Slevin
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
27
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
26
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Me, Myself & Irene
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
23
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Shazam!
2019, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
18
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
City Slickers
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Private Benjamin
1980, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Victor/Victoria
1982, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39