Rooster423's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
15
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
22
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
23
American Pie 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 33