Rotwang's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Black Moon
1975, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Casshern
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Immortel (ad vitam)
2004 — a.k.a. Immortal, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Impostor
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Vidocq
2001, in 1 top list Check -
11
Ssa-i-bo-geu-ji-man-gwen-chan-a
2006 — a.k.a. I'm a Cyborg, But That's OK, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
13
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
14
Wolf
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
16
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check -
18
Les bronzés 3: amis pour la vie
2006 — a.k.a. French Fried Vacation 3: Friends Forever, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Seventh Son
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
4:44 Last Day on Earth
2011, in 1 top list Check -
21
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Mutants
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Dark Touch
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Poltergay
2006, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 198