Rotwang's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
27
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
1
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
91
Justice League
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
73
Assassin's Creed
2016, in 1 top list Check -
114
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
Zero Dark Thirty
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
157
Wonder Woman 1984
2020, in 0 top lists -
32
Maze Runner: The Scorch Trials
2015, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Game
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
World Trade Center
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
173
The Matrix Resurrections
2021, in 0 top lists -
39
Blindness
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Bright
2017, in 0 top lists -
17
Loong Boonmee raleuk chat
2010 — a.k.a. Uncle Boonmee Who Can Recall His Past Lives, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Point Break
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
35
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 197