Rotwang's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Casshern
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Immortel (ad vitam)
2004 — a.k.a. Immortal, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Impostor
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Vidocq
2001, in 1 top list Check -
12
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
19
Seventh Son
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Legion
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Solomon Kane
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Michel Vaillant
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
27
Catwoman
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
31
Getaway
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Tokarev
2014 — a.k.a. Rage, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Prisoners of the Lost Universe
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
35
God Bless America
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Arrowhead
2016 — a.k.a. Alien Arrival, in 0 top lists Check -
38
L'opération Corned Beef
1991 — a.k.a. Operation Corned Beef, in 0 top lists Check -
45
Les anges gardiens
1995 — a.k.a. Guardian Angels, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Horde
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Man from U.N.C.L.E.
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Point Break
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
60
The Purge: Election Year
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
64
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
70
Carnage Park
2016, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37