Roulade's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Splice
2009, in 1 top list Check -
16
House of Wax
2005, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Grudge
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Saw
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
23
Ginger Snaps
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
39
Gothika
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
45
Haute tension
2003 — a.k.a. High Tension, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check