Rowin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Bad Moms
2016, in 1 top list Check -
1
The Grey
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Fender Bender
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Girls' Night Out
2017 -
4
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
The DUFF
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
De Premier
2016 — a.k.a. The Prime Minister, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Burnt
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
10
My Scientology Movie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Patti Cake$
2017, in 1 top list -
13
Pacific Rim
2013, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Visit
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check