RpOliveira's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
National Treasure
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Dinner for Schmucks
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Sicario
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check