Rtaylor32's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
7
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
12
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Hannibal
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Red Dragon
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
20
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Shrek Forever After
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Swarm
1978, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Ruling Class
1972, in 5 top lists Check