Rude117's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
3
Eden Lake
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
The Butterfly Effect 2
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Kong: Skull Island
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Alien: Covenant
2017, in 1 top list Check -
7
Wakefield
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Recall
2017, in 0 top lists -
9
Atomic Blonde
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
10
My Cousin Rachel
2017, in 0 top lists -
11
Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
2017, in 11 top lists -
12
13
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
13
In Fear
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Judge
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Fifty Shades of Grey
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Venom: Let There Be Carnage
2021, in 1 top list