Rugre's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
2
Funny Games
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Tsotsi
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
4
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Terminator Salvation
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Rocky IV
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
8
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Lethal Weapon 3
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Chronicles of Narnia: Prince Caspian
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Ong-bak
2003 — a.k.a. Ong-Bak: The Thai Warrior, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
16
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Get Him to the Greek
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Legionnaire
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Police Academy 4: Citizens on Patrol
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Police Academy 2: Their First Assignment
1985, in 1 top list Check -
22
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Scorpion King
2002, in 1 top list Check -
24
Underworld: Rise of the Lycans
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Cobra
1986, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43