RuiAnJin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check -
2
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
4
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
5
3 Ninjas
1992 — a.k.a. 3 Ninja Kids, in 1 top list Check -
6
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Great Race
1965, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
15
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
16
House Party
1990, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Spirit
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Beyond the Valley of the Dolls
1970, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
21
The Fast and the Furious
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Be Kind Rewind
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Lara Croft: Tomb Raider
2001, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 61