Rzganoza's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Dogville
2003, in 14 top lists Check -
3
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
4
Cube
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Across the Universe
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
United 93
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Il portiere di notte
1974 — a.k.a. The Night Porter, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Maria Full of Grace
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Dude, Where's My Car?
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Boundin'
2003, in 1 top list Check -
18
Tau ming chong
2007 — a.k.a. The Warlords, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dreamcatcher
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Tenacious D in The Pick of Destiny
2006 — a.k.a. Tenacious D in the Pick of Destiny, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Iron Road
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Aristocrats
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Wrath of the Titans
2012, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39