S_veda5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
4
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check