Sagittarius's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
35
Le pont des Arts
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
10
On the Road
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Opera Jawa
2006 — a.k.a. Requiem from Java, in 4 top lists Check -
23
Birdemic: Shock and Terror
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Pina
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Battle Force
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
49
Insectula!
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
13
William Vincent
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hammer of the Gods
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
45
The Room
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
33
Behaving Badly
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Driller Killer
1979, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Sex Pot
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Tunnel Rats
2008 — a.k.a. 1968 Tunnel Rats, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Grey Gardens
1975, in 10 top lists Check -
38
Zombie Fight Club
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Voodoo Possession
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Mega Piranha
2009, in 1 top list Check -
2
Bong of the Dead
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Jack and Jill
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Nude Nuns with Big Guns
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Bling Ring
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
De illusionist
1983 — a.k.a. The Illusionist, in 1 top list Check -
50
Juarez 2045
2017, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51