Salamisergeant's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
2
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
3
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
4
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
6
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check