SalmanMOVIEGeek's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Abraham Lincoln: Vampire Hunter
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Les Misérables
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
3
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Hellion
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
6
One Chance
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Rock of Ages
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Stuck in Love.
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Karate Kid
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Great Gatsby
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
15
The Incredible Hulk
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
16
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
17
Monsters University
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
18
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Go Goa Gone
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Tsumiki no ie
2008 — a.k.a. The House of Small Cubes, in 3 top lists Check -
22
La chute de la maison Usher
1928 — a.k.a. The Fall of the House of Usher, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Dr. Jekyll and Mr. Hyde
1920, in 4 top lists Check -
24
The Landlord
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Fétiche
1933 — a.k.a. The Mascot, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41