Salni's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
5
C'est arrivé près de chez vous
1992 — a.k.a. Man Bites Dog, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Predestination
2014, in 0 top lists Check