Salparadise's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Cocoon
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Boyz n the Hood
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check -
15
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Signs
2002, in 5 top lists Check