Sam2015A's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Identity Thief
2013, in 1 top list Check -
0
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
1
Chatroom
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Inside
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Fox and the Hound
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
8
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
9
Henry: Portrait of a Serial Killer
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
10
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
11
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
13
Ordinary People
1980, in 9 top lists Check -
14
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
16
May
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
17
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
18
Before I Go to Sleep
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Ich seh, Ich seh
2014 — a.k.a. Goodnight Mommy, in 1 top list Check -
20
Black Mirror: Bandersnatch
2018, in 0 top lists -
21
Hansel & Gretel: Witch Hunters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27