Saman417's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Curse of the Were-Rabbit
2005 — a.k.a. Wallace & Gromit: The Curse of the Were-Rabbit, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Chicken Run
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Oliver!
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
7
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
10
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
11
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Carousel
1956, in 1 top list Check -
13
High School Musical
2006, in 1 top list Check -
14
High School Musical 3: Senior Year
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Kung Fu Panda 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Ice Age: The Meltdown
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Madagascar: Escape 2 Africa
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Puss in Boots
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 54