Samfenn's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Human Centipede II (Full Sequence)
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Fast Five
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
5
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Ruins
2008, in 1 top list Check -
10
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
11
Jeepers Creepers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
12
Jeepers Creepers 2
2003, in 1 top list Check -
13
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Freddy vs. Jason
2003, in 1 top list Check -
15
See No Evil
2006, in 0 top lists Check