Samykun's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
3
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
5
Mamma Mia!
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Gamer
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Argo
2012, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Ghost Rider: Spirit of Vengeance
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Olympus Has Fallen
2013, in 0 top lists Check