Sana1x2's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
4
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
7
Memoirs of a Geisha
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Percy Jackson & the Olympians: The Lightning Thief
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check