Sara Ddir's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
3
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Zombieland
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
10
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Hot Fuzz
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
13
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
14
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
16
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
17
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
20
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
23
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
24
50/50
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
25
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32