Sarahgrosser's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
3
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Voyage of the...
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Jason and the Argonauts
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Percy Jackson: Sea of Monsters
2013, in 1 top list Check -
9
Everything, Everything
2017, in 0 top lists