Sasstastick's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Men in Black II
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Meet the Fockers
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Battle of Los Angeles
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Pitch Perfect
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Justin Bieber: Never Say Never
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Arthur
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Three Musketeers
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Anchorman 2: The Legend Continues
2013, in 1 top list Check