SatansSvin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
8
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Nattevagten
1994 — a.k.a. Nightwatch, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
30
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check