Saulty's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
2
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
3
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Paranormal Activity
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Saw III
2006, in 1 top list Check -
7
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Eight Legged Freaks
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
11
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check