Saveferris's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
One Week
2008, in 1 top list Check -
2
Sideways
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
4
Happy Accidents
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Because I Said So
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Deadpool
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check