Savi's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
20
As I Was Moving Ahead Occasionally I Saw Brief...
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
2
Cloud Atlas
2012, in 1 top list Check -
24
It Chapter Two
2019, in 3 top lists -
8
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Her Smell
2018, in 1 top list -
12
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Extremely Loud & Incredibly Close
2011, in 1 top list Check -
11
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
18
Chappie
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Internship
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Nebraska
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Lo imposible
2012 — a.k.a. The Impossible, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Fifth Wave
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
1
To the Wonder
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Love of my Life
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Hustle
2019, in 0 top lists -
17
Wild Card
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
47 Meters Down: Uncaged
2019, in 0 top lists -
15
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check