Saz's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Moonlight
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
4
American Hustle
2013, in 4 top lists Check -
5
The Mountain Between Us
2017, in 0 top lists -
6
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check