Sbaldwin16's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Showgirls
1995, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Babes in Toyland
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Bring It on Again
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Bring It On: All or Nothing
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Not Another Teen Movie
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Scary Movie 2
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Pocahontas II: Journey to a New World
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Beauty and the Beast: The Enchanted Christmas
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Blues Brothers 2000
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
14
RED
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Agent Cody Banks
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Au Pair II
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Bad Girls
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Closer
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Bedknobs and Broomsticks
1971, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Sunshine Cleaning
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 137