ScandiNavy's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Yip Man 2
2010 — a.k.a. Ip Man 2, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Easy Rider
1969, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Four Weddings and a Funeral
1994, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
12
The Punisher
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Sukai kurora
2008 — a.k.a. The Sky Crawlers, in 0 top lists Check