Scar's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Descent
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Dumb and Dumberer: When Harry Met Lloyd
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Head of State
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Home Alone 3
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Jaws: The Revenge
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
10
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Max Payne
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Saw II
2005, in 1 top list Check -
13
Zeitgeist
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
14
War of the Worlds
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check -
16
A Haunted House
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
17
In the Shadow of the Moon
2019, in 0 top lists -
18
The Hitcher
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Favourite
2018, in 7 top lists Check -
20
Window Wonderland
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Greatest Showman
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Slumberland
2022, in 0 top lists -
24
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check