Scenethat1's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Top Secret!
1984, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Brüno
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
4
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Little Rascals
1994, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Speed Racer
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Doctor Dolittle
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Rubber
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Glee
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Brothers Grimm
2005, in 1 top list Check -
14
But I'm a Cheerleader
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Grey's Anatomy
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
The Longest Yard
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Mummy: Tomb of the Dragon Emperor
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Shanghai Noon
2000, in 1 top list Check -
19
Blast from the Past
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Ging chaat goo si
1985 — a.k.a. Police Story, in 10 top lists Check -
21
The Skeleton Key
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Death Race
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
A Night at the Roxbury
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Fourth Kind
2009, in 1 top list Check -
25
Ladyhawke
1985, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70