Scientastic's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Pathfinder
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Yogi Bear
2010, in 1 top list Check -
6
Alpha and Omega
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Onion Movie
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Date Movie
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Epic Movie
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Bounty Hunter
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Devil
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Star Warp'd
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Surveillance
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Jonah Hex
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode VIII - The Last Jedi
2017, in 3 top lists Check