Scorpia11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Letters to Juliet
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Mirror Mirror
2012, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Pink Panther
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
7
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
9
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
12
Happy Gilmore
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
16
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
17
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
20
The Lovely Bones
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
22
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Last Days on Mars
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Timecode
2000, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41