Scorpia11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
34
Crash
1996, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Shrek the Third
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
22
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
17
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Cars 2
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
41
Solo: A Star Wars Story
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
29
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
8
Battle: Los Angeles
2011 — a.k.a. Battle Los Angeles, in 1 top list Check -
9
Daredevil
2003, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
35
The Emoji Movie
2017, in 1 top list Check -
32
Fifty Shades Darker
2017, in 1 top list Check -
38
Fifty Shades Freed
2018, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Italian Job
2003, in 1 top list Check -
14
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
4
Mirror Mirror
2012, in 1 top list Check -
39
Pacific Rim: Uprising
2018, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
25
Timecode
2000, in 1 top list Check -
36
The Dark Tower
2017, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 41