Scorpia11's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Texas Chainsaw Massacre
2003, in 1 top list Check -
3
Resident Evil: Extinction
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Devil Inside
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
What Lies Beneath
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
23
The Unborn
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Last Days on Mars
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
31
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
36
The Dark Tower
2017, in 0 top lists Check