Scorpion131's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
43
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
8
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
60
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
57
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
20
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
53
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
61
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
59
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
62
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
46
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101