Scorpion131's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
28
The Right Stuff
1983, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Blade Runner 2049
2017, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Mission: Impossible - Fallout
2018, in 5 top lists -
65
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
61
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
59
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
95
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
43
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
7
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
38
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Black Panther
2018, in 9 top lists Check -
66
The Blues Brothers
1980, in 11 top lists Check -
89
Broadcast News
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
52
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 101