Scorpion131's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
9
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
37
The Number 23
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
38
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
44
Gosford Park
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
55
Let Me In
2010, in 1 top list Check -
57
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
60
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
61
Minority Report
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
68
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Sea of Love
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
78
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
83
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
84
Stir of Echoes
1999, in 2 top lists Check